Penatua dan Diaken

Sektor Daud

  1. Pnt. Pento Purba
  2. Pnt. Yahya Alfaris Maumere
  3. Pnt. Isyak Nenobesi
  4. Pnt. Florens Pranoto Arends
  5. Pnt. Dewi Yuslina Ngongo-Saragih
  6. Pnt. Dian Novi Darma
  7. Dkn. Fredd P. Manafe
  8. Dkn. Ina Magdalena Rupilu
  9. Dkn. Marlianda Saitakela
  10. Dkn. Pulung Wahyu Umboro
  11. Dkn. Merry Debora Sianipar
  12. Dkn. Yulita Frans
  13. Dkn. Daniel Solokana

Sektor Salomo

  1. Pnt. Suradji
  2. Pnt. F. Hartati Panjaitan-Siregar
  3. Pnt. Toman S. Siallagan
  4. Pnt. Ratni N. Siahaan
  5. Pnt. Troitje Poerwati Siswoyo
  6. Dkn. Ferry Suhendro Hadi
  7. Dkn. Rutchi Flora Ginting
  8. Dkn. Soeharto Prasetyo
  9. Dkn. M. Panjaitan
  10. Dkn. Farah CH. Ivy Mahulette
  11. Dkn. Thio Vimayanti

Sektor Abraham

  1. Pnt. Parlinggoman Manurung
  2. Pnt. Noah Effendi Tarigan
  3. Pnt. Yosefien M. Balelang
  4. Pnt. Tjitjik Soedjarwati
  5. Pnt. Agustintje Mamangkey
  6. Dkn. Ester Mokoginta
  7. Dkn. Paolo Sitanggang
  8. Dkn. Fransiska Suyati D. Prihono
  9. Dkn. Yosina Siahaan
  10. Dkn. Dedek Simarmata
  11. Dkn. Murni Seniwati S. Patty

Sektor Nehemia

  1. Pnt. Arnold Herman Manuhutu
  2. Pnt. Samuel James Thomas
  3. Pnt. Golda Marstohaba Sibarani
  4. Pnt. Bastian Tangkilisan
  5. Pnt. Yenny Titaley
  6. Pnt. Naomi Hardiono
  7. Dkn. Marietha M. Resimanuk-Fun
  8. Dkn. Henny Pelealu
  9. Dkn. R. Wuryanto
  10. Dkn. Renaldo Pande-Iroot
  11. Dkn. Karel Simatupang

Sektor Lewi

  1. Pnt. Robynson L. Wekes
  2. Pnt. Krisman Barus
  3. Pnt. Amelia R.E. Atmosusito-Saerang
  4. Pnt. Arthur Hendrik Mandagi
  5. Dkn. Tagor T.S. Gultom
  6. Dkn. Stanley Fernando Karundeng
  7. Dkn. Emerita M. Mardiko
  8. Dkn. J.C. Regina Naflalia-Lalaun
  9. Dkn. Daddy Hukom
  10. Dkn. Agustinus M. Potoruw

Sektor Yosua

  1. Pnt. Samuel M.T. Sianturi
  2. Pnt. Silvanus Yulian Wenas
  3. Pnt. Dominggus Pahnael
  4. Pnt. Bambang Sudjarwo
  5. Pnt. Waldemar Silaen
  6. Pnt. Tammy A. Kumontoy-Wenas
  7. Pnt. Pieter Kappuw
  8. Dkn. Hery Marudut Hutabarat
  9. Dkn. Emma Wahyu Tobing
  10. Dkn. Togi Nainggolan
  11. Dkn. Tahyanti Omawele
  12. Dkn. Helmy Saragi
  13. Dkn. Endang S. Handayani
  14. Dkn. Soma Sophia Lewakabessy

Sektor Yusuf

  1. Pnt. Nunik Asih P.P. Talakua
  2. Pnt. Marchy Pantouw
  3. Pnt. Tonny Michael Alexander Talib
  4. Dkn. Dameria Winata
  5. Dkn. Jenny Adelina Sitorus
  6. Dkn. Martha Metanfanuan-Bilmakosu
  7. Dkn. Betty Apituley-Sahetapy

Sektor Yakub

  1. Pnt. Pascal Pesireron
  2. Pnt. P.A Tambunan
  3. Pnt. Rukmantara Silalahi
  4. Pnt. Yulius Suripno
  5. Dkn. Mariana P. Tallane
  6. Dkn. Alfina R. Sitanggang
  7. Dkn. Marlenda Polii
  8. Dkn. Endang TRi M. Soetarno

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *