Penatua dan Diaken

Sektor Daud

  1. Pnt. Kristian Ngongo
  2. Pnt. Florens Pranoto-Arends
  3. Dkn. Verra M. R. Pangemanan
  4. Pnt. Stefanus Liku Lero
  5. Dkn. Thomas Emanratu
  6. Dkn. Erwin Torong
  7. Pnt. Jhonny Fery Polii
  8. Dkn. Jerry Denny Soputan
  9. Pnt. Rosa Christy Pattinaya
  10. Dkn. Diana C. Tilukay

Sektor Salomo

  1. Pnt. Mangalendang Panjaitan
  2. Dkn. Rutchy Ginting
  3. Dkn. Yon Imanuel Inggunau
  4. Pnt. Yance Kawengian
  5. Pnt. Ratni Nurita Siahaan
  6. Dkn. Sofiatun Latuputty
  7. Pnt. Toman Siregar-Siallagan
  8. Pnt. Troitje P. Siswoyo
  9. Pnt. Farah C. Ivy Mahulete
  10. Dkn. Betri Sumaryeni Lemba Ngia
  11. Dkn. Himawan Kunto Dewoto Aji

Sektor Abraham

  1. Pnt. Dedek Simarmata
  2. Pnt. Fransiska Suyati
  3. Dkn. Ester Mokoginta-Assa
  4. Dkn. Soedartono
  5. Dkn. Lely Manurung
  6. Pnt. Yosefien M. G. Balelang
  7. Pnt. Agustintje Mamangkey-Tinungki
  8. Pnt. Paolo Sitanggang
  9. Dkn. Rachel Agustina Timisela
  10. Dkn. Judith Pentury-Sitania

Sektor Nehemia

  1. Pnt. Yenny Titaley
  2. Dkn. Marietha Maria Resimanuk-Fun
  3. Pnt. Samuel James Thomas
  4. Pnt. Bastian Tangkilisan
  5. Pnt. Herlard Karl M. Simatupang
  6. Pnt. Golda Marstohaba Sibarani
  7. Dkn. Henny Eunike Pelealu-Pakpahan
  8. Pnt. Naomy Hardiono-Rikumahu
  9. Dkn. Feborn Tobing
  10. Dkn. Anna E. W. Manuhutu-Manuputty
  11. Dkn. Agus Stya D. Handayani Limbong
  12. Dkn. Silce Siregar Midas

Sektor Lewi

  1. Pnt. Arthur Hendrik Mandagi
  2. Pnt. Mathilda S. Pusung-Mangindaan
  3. Pnt. Robynson L. Wekes
  4. Dkn. Jenny C. R. Naflalia-Lalaun
  5. Dkn. Absaloni Petrosina Uneputty
  6. Pnt. Tagor T. S. Gultom
  7. Pnt. Widyatmoko
  8. Dkn. Charles J. Lilipaly
  9. Dkn. Poerwani Hutapea
  10. Dkn. Roysias Yonias
  11. Dkn. Emerita Murdiyati Mardiko

Sektor Yosua

  1. Pnt. Togi Nainggolan
  2. Dkn. Emma Tobing-Wahyu
  3. Pnt. Silvanus Y. Wenas
  4. Dkn. Hery Marudut Hutabarat
  5. Pnt. Bambang Sudjarwo
  6. Pnt. Samuel M. T. Sianturi
  7. Dkn. Tahyani Omawele
  8. Pnt. Dominggus P. T. Pahnael
  9. Dkn. Johnny Upauli Tambunan
  10. Dkn. Endang S. H. Sutomo
  11. Pnt. Waldeman Silaen
  12. Dkn. Soma Leiwakabessy
  13. Dkn. Effendy Pandapotan Simatupang

Sektor Yusuf

  1. Pnt. Nunik Asih P.P. Talakua
  2. Dkn. Ronny Linggi’Allo
  3. Pnt. Tonny Michael Alexander Talib
  4. Pnt. Hulman Gultom
  5. Pnt. Jenny Adelina Sitorus
  6. Dkn. Martha Metanfanuan-Bilmakosu
  7. Pnt. Betty Apituley-Sahetapy
  8. Dkn. Peggy Linda Noya
  9. Dkn. Dameria Winata-Sianturi

Sektor Yakub

  1. Pnt. Pascal Benedictus Pesireron
  2. Dkn. Zeth Rudy M. Metanfanuan
  3. Pnt. Rukmantara Silalahi
  4. Pnt. Yulius Suripno
  5. Pnt. Mariana P. Tallane
  6. Pnt. Alfina R. Sitanggang
  7. Dkn. Bayu Prasetyo
  8. Dkn. Endang Trimuningsih Soetarno
  9. Dkn. David Rumawak
  10. Dkn. Sri Wahyuningsih Funay